Courses › Lakeside Pirunpelto

Lakeside Pirunpelto

Sastamala, Finland. 18 holes, par 72. Play the real course hole by hole in Finger Golf, a free golf game in your browser, built from open map data: the fairways, greens, bunkers, water, the ground and every tree.

Play Lakeside Pirunpelto in Finger Golf
123456789101112131415161718200 m
Lakeside Pirunpelto, north up. Tap a hole's number for its own page.

The holes

HoleParSIWhiteYellowBlueRed
Hole 1413293267244236
Hole 253485463452414
Hole 3315153146137128
Hole 447348325318261
Hole 549325314301276
Hole 651537488407399
Hole 745370338331302
Hole 8317162154140123
Hole 9411340334323312
Hole 10516484476468386
Hole 1142359350303297
Hole 12312177160142129
Hole 13414338317307277
Hole 14410303295281271
Hole 1531813113112390
Hole 1654496485405399
Hole 1746391355347299
Hole 1848363355330320
Total726055575353594919

Lengths in metres. SI: the stroke index (handicap order).