Courses › Lakeside Järvenranta

Lakeside Järvenranta

Sastamala, Finland. 18 holes, par 71. Play the real course hole by hole in Finger Golf, a free golf game in your browser, built from open map data: the fairways, greens, bunkers, water, the ground and every tree.

Play Lakeside Järvenranta in Finger Golf
123456789101112131415161718200 m
Lakeside Järvenranta, north up. Tap a hole's number for its own page.

The holes

HoleParSIWhiteYellowBlueRed
Hole 1412323307295267
Hole 231812012010997
Hole 346331326307254
Hole 448330330311283
Hole 5310196150134110
Hole 652542523425423
Hole 7416309307281256
Hole 8414334306295259
Hole 944382355304304
Hole 1057491460408393
Hole 11511466450435397
Hole 12313143143126126
Hole 1351472468453392
Hole 1449308303265227
Hole 1531715315012994
Hole 1645328321295235
Hole 17315146137110110
Hole 1843377373350300
Total715751552950324527

Lengths in metres. SI: the stroke index (handicap order).