Courses › Lahden Golf

Lahden Golf

Lahti, Finland. 18 holes, par 72. Play the real course hole by hole in Finger Golf, a free golf game in your browser, built from open map data: the fairways, greens, bunkers, water, the ground and every tree.

Play Lahden Golf in Finger Golf
123456789101112131415161718200 m
Lahden Golf, north up. Tap a hole's number for its own page.

The holes

HoleParSITee 58Tee 55Tee 51Tee 46
Hole 1416273268236231
Hole 252504452407401
Hole 3314164150130105
Hole 4410354322316274
Hole 5312141135121103
Hole 656454432428336
Hole 7418292264258209
Hole 838149145128101
Hole 944418388323319
Hole 1041401382358290
Hole 1143309294282263
Hole 12417266255248184
Hole 1345327314307250
Hole 1457452434416371
Hole 15415329294283225
Hole 1639182169155128
Hole 17411345317291279
Hole 18513459441399399
Total725819545650864468

Lengths in metres. SI: the stroke index (handicap order).