Courses › Kytäjä South East

Kytäjä South East

Hyvinkää, Finland. 18 holes, par 71. Play the real course hole by hole in Finger Golf, a free golf game in your browser, built from open map data: the fairways, greens, bunkers, water, the ground and every tree.

Play Kytäjä South East in Finger Golf
123456789101112131415161718200 m
Kytäjä South East, north up. Tap a hole's number for its own page.

The holes

HoleParSITee 64Tee 59Tee 55Tee 49
Hole 145411375348316
Hole 259490466445418
Hole 3315165142121113
Hole 457539514485452
Hole 5417279259229203
Hole 633207190186155
Hole 741379357353273
Hole 8411431393364322
Hole 9313173165142116
Hole 10316161142123104
Hole 11410421394367332
Hole 1244401373346320
Hole 13414336312306278
Hole 14512509474442388
Hole 1542439408382346
Hole 1636208188164114
Hole 17418347320296257
Hole 1858473458437380
Total716369593055364887

Lengths in metres. SI: the stroke index (handicap order).