Courses › Kytäjä North West

Kytäjä North West

Hyvinkää, Finland. 18 holes, par 72. Play the real course hole by hole in Finger Golf, a free golf game in your browser, built from open map data: the fairways, greens, bunkers, water, the ground and every tree.

Play Kytäjä North West in Finger Golf
123456789101112131415161718200 m
Kytäjä North West, north up. Tap a hole's number for its own page.

The holes

HoleParSITee 65Tee 60Tee 55Tee 48
Hole 146387357333295
Hole 2414315288260218
Hole 354502477447400
Hole 431815413511594
Hole 548360341319282
Hole 6412417383350320
Hole 752504476449436
Hole 8316171147123103
Hole 9410342304287260
Hole 1047324299275245
Hole 11313216172140120
Hole 1259478452422379
Hole 13411381356330275
Hole 1441424392362315
Hole 1531718616213399
Hole 1643382358343259
Hole 17515516465426404
Hole 1845436406392314
Total726495597055064818

Lengths in metres. SI: the stroke index (handicap order).