Courses › Kuusamo Golf

Kuusamo Golf

Kuusamo, Finland. 18 holes, par 72. Play the real course hole by hole in Finger Golf, a free golf game in your browser, built from open map data: the fairways, greens, bunkers, water, the ground and every tree.

Play Kuusamo Golf in Finger Golf
123456789101112131415161718200 m
Kuusamo Golf, north up. Tap a hole's number for its own page.

The holes

HoleParSIWhiteYellowBlueRed
Hole 1413289274266255
Hole 231513111710390
Hole 355498471457408
Hole 4410306294287239
Hole 531218415014086
Hole 641325308290277
Hole 7418346329319269
Hole 849321304276265
Hole 9516415405399346
Hole 1043345339288284
Hole 1142340329263255
Hole 1238136129120112
Hole 13514504480470429
Hole 14411390363346303
Hole 1556506498493377
Hole 1644341329291283
Hole 1747362317321298
Hole 18317161150138127
Total725900558652674703

Lengths in metres. SI: the stroke index (handicap order).