Courses › Kurk Golf Hill

Kurk Golf Hill

Kirkkonummi, Finland. 9 holes, par 36. Play the real course hole by hole in Finger Golf, a free golf game in your browser, built from open map data: the fairways, greens, bunkers, water, the ground and every tree.

Play Kurk Golf Hill in Finger Golf
123456789200 m
Kurk Golf Hill, north up. Tap a hole's number for its own page.

The holes

HoleParSIWhiteYellowBlueRed
Hole 152488478404404
Hole 246292282269240
Hole 338155146142130
Hole 444347322282282
Hole 537176151138127
Hole 655405400342332
Hole 739133130113106
Hole 843319309294236
Hole 951509499386380
Total362824271723702237

Lengths in metres. SI: the stroke index (handicap order).