Courses › Kurk Golf

Kurk Golf

Kirkkonummi, Finland. 18 holes, par 72. Play the real course hole by hole in Finger Golf, a free golf game in your browser, built from open map data: the fairways, greens, bunkers, water, the ground and every tree.

Play Kurk Golf in Finger Golf
123456789101112131415161718200 m
Kurk Golf, north up. Tap a hole's number for its own page.

The holes

HoleParSIWhiteYellowBlueRed
Hole 1418366326297263
Hole 2416307283275243
Hole 344375352330279
Hole 452529505471438
Hole 536185172155144
Hole 648326304301285
Hole 7314160152145134
Hole 8410367359330323
Hole 9512456444388346
Hole 1041363338296292
Hole 113131251179494
Hole 1243352336300289
Hole 13415298281259218
Hole 143911911010196
Hole 15517444427401382
Hole 16411295288257247
Hole 1747293279252231
Hole 1855504480475432
Total725864555351274736

Lengths in metres. SI: the stroke index (handicap order).