Courses › Kultaranta Golf

Kultaranta Golf

Naantali, Finland. 18 holes, par 72. Play the real course hole by hole in Finger Golf, a free golf game in your browser, built from open map data: the fairways, greens, bunkers, water, the ground and every tree.

Play Kultaranta Golf in Finger Golf
123456789101112131415161718200 m
Kultaranta Golf, north up. Tap a hole's number for its own page.

The holes

HoleParSITee 57Tee 53Tee 48
Hole 142380360345
Hole 2418312297267
Hole 358465453375
Hole 431611011090
Hole 546357343295
Hole 6312155146134
Hole 7410370320320
Hole 844365302302
Hole 9414305291250
Hole 1049350330288
Hole 1155451434385
Hole 1251450385385
Hole 13315141128110
Hole 14411285245239
Hole 15417320307258
Hole 1643350280280
Hole 1747341327284
Hole 18413280265250
Total72578753234857

Lengths in metres. SI: the stroke index (handicap order).