Courses › Kotka Golf Center

Kotka Golf Center

Kotka, Finland. 18 holes, par 72. Play the real course hole by hole in Finger Golf, a free golf game in your browser, built from open map data: the fairways, greens, bunkers, water, the ground and every tree.

Play Kotka Golf Center in Finger Golf
123456789101112131415161718200 m
Kotka Golf Center, north up. Tap a hole's number for its own page.

The holes

HoleParSITee 61Tee 56Tee 52Tee 47
Hole 149331303285261
Hole 257473439425367
Hole 3313203173152138
Hole 4415301276276234
Hole 555485481453414
Hole 6411342315305244
Hole 7317146141131131
Hole 841400346312303
Hole 943407376331323
Hole 1056479450439406
Hole 11414319297287272
Hole 12410331295284244
Hole 1331618814512398
Hole 1458473438418379
Hole 15412313301243241
Hole 1644380356308299
Hole 1731817013512986
Hole 1842387371353280
Total726128563852544720

Lengths in metres. SI: the stroke index (handicap order).