Courses › Koski-Golf

Koski-Golf

Kouvola, Finland. 18 holes, par 73. Play the real course hole by hole in Finger Golf, a free golf game in your browser, built from open map data: the fairways, greens, bunkers, water, the ground and every tree.

Play Koski-Golf in Finger Golf
123456789101112131415161718200 m
Koski-Golf, north up. Tap a hole's number for its own page.

The holes

HoleParSIWhiteYellowBlueRed
Hole 147385375355310
Hole 249340310300250
Hole 343335320320270
Hole 4415345310285265
Hole 5317155135115115
Hole 641405380365330
Hole 7313180150140135
Hole 855455445400400
Hole 9411355320255255
Hole 10414355320320265
Hole 11512435420410370
Hole 12410245240185185
Hole 1342405385375325
Hole 14318160140120110
Hole 1556475455450385
Hole 1648405380360320
Hole 17416265250250245
Hole 1854545500495445
Total736245583555004980

Lengths in metres. SI: the stroke index (handicap order).