Courses › Kerigolf

Kerigolf

Savonlinna, Finland. 18 holes, par 72. Play the real course hole by hole in Finger Golf, a free golf game in your browser, built from open map data: the fairways, greens, bunkers, water, the ground and every tree.

Play Kerigolf in Finger Golf
123456789101112131415161718200 m
Kerigolf, north up. Tap a hole's number for its own page.

The holes

HoleParSIBlackYellowBlueRed
Hole 146345300290270
Hole 2410350330305290
Hole 358465435405375
Hole 4414295275255230
Hole 5316160148145132
Hole 6412355330290265
Hole 742390360330300
Hole 854465445420410
Hole 9318195158130110
Hole 10413320290285250
Hole 1153545505475435
Hole 12315188175168155
Hole 1347405375345315
Hole 14411350320295260
Hole 1551470445425395
Hole 1631716013512398
Hole 1749355335310255
Hole 1845370355330290
Total726183571653264835

Lengths in metres. SI: the stroke index (handicap order).