Courses › Keimola Saras

Keimola Saras

Vantaa, Finland. 18 holes, par 72. Play the real course hole by hole in Finger Golf, a free golf game in your browser, built from open map data: the fairways, greens, bunkers, water, the ground and every tree.

Play Keimola Saras in Finger Golf
123456789101112131415161718200 m
Keimola Saras, north up. Tap a hole's number for its own page.

The holes

HoleParSITee 62Tee 58Tee 54Tee 49
Hole 141392380368289
Hole 2412340325310255
Hole 3317142128116116
Hole 4418300285270228
Hole 544395381357327
Hole 659495450405359
Hole 7313172154126112
Hole 8514516475441407
Hole 947393342314267
Hole 1043409384335327
Hole 11316161140121102
Hole 12410366335335302
Hole 1348339314280251
Hole 14511431406396396
Hole 15315170152145105
Hole 1645352339317308
Hole 1746330320285285
Hole 1852459446417397
Total726162575653384833

Lengths in metres. SI: the stroke index (handicap order).