Courses › Keimola Kirkka

Keimola Kirkka

Vantaa, Finland. 18 holes, par 72. Play the real course hole by hole in Finger Golf, a free golf game in your browser, built from open map data: the fairways, greens, bunkers, water, the ground and every tree.

Play Keimola Kirkka in Finger Golf
123456789101112131415161718200 m
Keimola Kirkka, north up. Tap a hole's number for its own page.

The holes

HoleParSITee 59Tee 56Tee 54Tee 47
Hole 1415316305296257
Hole 2318130129121109
Hole 346379322309223
Hole 4514486474461432
Hole 541357345334327
Hole 631713813012195
Hole 7511450435375368
Hole 847346336328309
Hole 958435425340331
Hole 1052493476464404
Hole 11410339328318288
Hole 12316125115105105
Hole 13412298287274230
Hole 1449330316310262
Hole 1535170164140135
Hole 16413345310305273
Hole 1733207170156127
Hole 1854514508494432
Total725858557552514707

Lengths in metres. SI: the stroke index (handicap order).