Courses › Katinkulta Golf

Katinkulta Golf

Sotkamo, Finland. 18 holes, par 72. Play the real course hole by hole in Finger Golf, a free golf game in your browser, built from open map data: the fairways, greens, bunkers, water, the ground and every tree.

Play Katinkulta Golf in Finger Golf
123456789101112131415161718200 m
Katinkulta Golf, north up. Tap a hole's number for its own page.

The holes

HoleParSIWhiteYellowBlueRed
Hole 1413330310276228
Hole 245339318302262
Hole 349357343323308
Hole 451491477452412
Hole 5511483461399354
Hole 6315145132117103
Hole 747304290270224
Hole 843346325285254
Hole 9317168150135115
Hole 103181101109090
Hole 1148377350326292
Hole 1244348330299275
Hole 13416357336325275
Hole 1452547495470410
Hole 15412350340332290
Hole 16314149149124124
Hole 1756448440420390
Hole 18410355330295295
Total726004568652404701

Lengths in metres. SI: the stroke index (handicap order).