Courses › Kartanogolf

Kartanogolf

Joroinen, Finland. 18 holes, par 72. Play the real course hole by hole in Finger Golf, a free golf game in your browser, built from open map data: the fairways, greens, bunkers, water, the ground and every tree.

Play Kartanogolf in Finger Golf
123456789101112131415161718200 m
Kartanogolf, north up. Tap a hole's number for its own page.

The holes

HoleParSITee 61Tee 56Tee 52Tee 47
Hole 1411332312305295
Hole 2415325316295252
Hole 3317164125109102
Hole 447392365330293
Hole 555530503470443
Hole 6418295252230206
Hole 731615514212699
Hole 846397358338310
Hole 954472459418407
Hole 10414322285265252
Hole 1143370350323270
Hole 1251471440411400
Hole 1342394348323283
Hole 14312162150130116
Hole 15410370337322295
Hole 16313190155140130
Hole 1748343324295250
Hole 1859443431382351
Total726127565252124754

Lengths in metres. SI: the stroke index (handicap order).