Courses › Karelia Golf

Karelia Golf

Kontiolahti, Finland. 18 holes, par 72. Play the real course hole by hole in Finger Golf, a free golf game in your browser, built from open map data: the fairways, greens, bunkers, water, the ground and every tree.

Play Karelia Golf in Finger Golf
123456789101112131415161718200 m
Karelia Golf, north up. Tap a hole's number for its own page.

The holes

HoleParSIWhiteYellowBlueRed
Hole 1410347292284243
Hole 2415319294286256
Hole 3318169156151143
Hole 4512482446443385
Hole 558486461453403
Hole 643385357348307
Hole 7314170142134119
Hole 8416300280273228
Hole 947320297297252
Hole 10411366330319295
Hole 11317134120114100
Hole 1245349320313280
Hole 1359443425417388
Hole 1441385365332324
Hole 15313187157146140
Hole 1654492463453390
Hole 1742368335328288
Hole 1846380345308259
Total726082558553994800

Lengths in metres. SI: the stroke index (handicap order).