Courses › Kanavagolf

Kanavagolf

Asikkala, Finland. 18 holes, par 72. Play the real course hole by hole in Finger Golf, a free golf game in your browser, built from open map data: the fairways, greens, bunkers, water, the ground and every tree.

Play Kanavagolf in Finger Golf
123456789101112131415161718200 m
Kanavagolf, north up. Tap a hole's number for its own page.

The holes

HoleParSITee 61Tee 56Tee 52Tee 46
Hole 1416330305266253
Hole 2412342326310270
Hole 358460430365365
Hole 4310198176169121
Hole 546335310292292
Hole 652568516485430
Hole 7318170140140120
Hole 844374359335310
Hole 9414331316313246
Hole 1041378359350298
Hole 11415328316306296
Hole 1255498485462417
Hole 13317140127125107
Hole 1449346307303262
Hole 1547270257251238
Hole 16311173144140104
Hole 17413298284276251
Hole 1853493472464435
Total726032562953524815

Lengths in metres. SI: the stroke index (handicap order).