Courses › Kalajoki Golf

Kalajoki Golf

Kalajoki, Finland. 18 holes, par 73. Play the real course hole by hole in Finger Golf, a free golf game in your browser, built from open map data: the fairways, greens, bunkers, water, the ground and every tree.

Play Kalajoki Golf in Finger Golf
123456789101112131415161718200 m
Kalajoki Golf, north up. Tap a hole's number for its own page.

The holes

HoleParSIWhiteYellowBlueRed
Hole 1410341325312269
Hole 245355308303280
Hole 33161451389993
Hole 454497486435422
Hole 547397363363264
Hole 642369345335281
Hole 7413350331304293
Hole 8414342317289276
Hole 9411324311272267
Hole 10312171165156126
Hole 1153504495427411
Hole 1241384369330320
Hole 1348324305264247
Hole 14415321299275264
Hole 1556471456395385
Hole 16317165141127111
Hole 17418316303268260
Hole 1859453447396387
Total736229590453504956

Lengths in metres. SI: the stroke index (handicap order).