Courses › Kalafornia Golf

Kalafornia Golf

Pori, Finland. 18 holes, par 72. Play the real course hole by hole in Finger Golf, a free golf game in your browser, built from open map data: the fairways, greens, bunkers, water, the ground and every tree.

Play Kalafornia Golf in Finger Golf
123456789101112131415161718200 m
Kalafornia Golf, north up. Tap a hole's number for its own page.

The holes

HoleParSIWhiteYellowBlueRed
Hole 153480454385385
Hole 249316306306258
Hole 3311159159132132
Hole 457472430430367
Hole 5417315289289230
Hole 6413341300300259
Hole 745339322322286
Hole 851545510426426
Hole 931513012012098
Hole 1056515500423423
Hole 11318130130130109
Hole 12412360320275275
Hole 13416365345301301
Hole 1448351326278278
Hole 15310160152152125
Hole 1644353337337290
Hole 17414317299299253
Hole 1842405381324324
Total726053568052294819

Lengths in metres. SI: the stroke index (handicap order).