Courses › Jyväs-Golf

Jyväs-Golf

Jyväskylä, Finland. 9 holes, par 36. Play the real course hole by hole in Finger Golf, a free golf game in your browser, built from open map data: the fairways, greens, bunkers, water, the ground and every tree.

Play Jyväs-Golf in Finger Golf
123456789200 m
Jyväs-Golf, north up. Tap a hole's number for its own page.

The holes

HoleParSIWhiteYellowRed
Hole 151512495443
Hole 245308291268
Hole 3411335322293
Hole 4413310300270
Hole 5317141131119
Hole 647311302270
Hole 731513212095
Hole 843344308289
Hole 959454439417
Total36284727082464

Lengths in metres. SI: the stroke index (handicap order).