Courses › Imatran Golf

Imatran Golf

Imatra, Finland. 18 holes, par 72. Play the real course hole by hole in Finger Golf, a free golf game in your browser, built from open map data: the fairways, greens, bunkers, water, the ground and every tree.

Play Imatran Golf in Finger Golf
123456789101112131415161718200 m
Imatran Golf, north up. Tap a hole's number for its own page.

The holes

HoleParSIWhiteYellowBlueRed
Hole 1415293280272216
Hole 239182167147147
Hole 3413367339335292
Hole 447368345340290
Hole 545410387380339
Hole 651453442438396
Hole 7511496466393391
Hole 831712211311086
Hole 943341334330283
Hole 10414348341336310
Hole 1142394372314311
Hole 12318147134131114
Hole 13510487468462405
Hole 14416382341286280
Hole 1548402365347281
Hole 1644322315310297
Hole 17312168154135127
Hole 1856461435426402
Total726143579854924967

Lengths in metres. SI: the stroke index (handicap order).