Courses › Hirvihaaran Golf

Hirvihaaran Golf

Mäntsälä, Finland. 18 holes, par 72. Play the real course hole by hole in Finger Golf, a free golf game in your browser, built from open map data: the fairways, greens, bunkers, water, the ground and every tree.

Play Hirvihaaran Golf in Finger Golf
123456789101112131415161718200 m
Hirvihaaran Golf, north up. Tap a hole's number for its own page.

The holes

HoleParSITee 58Tee 54Tee 47
Hole 151501470408
Hole 2515442400340
Hole 343333312275
Hole 4310175111102
Hole 545348312290
Hole 6312172156137
Hole 7417244231217
Hole 8414345324290
Hole 939179161122
Hole 10416271249233
Hole 11413345325285
Hole 1258489416380
Hole 13411336320245
Hole 1442356340288
Hole 1546305278252
Hole 1657492471412
Hole 17318132122114
Hole 1844376347321
Total72584153454711

Lengths in metres. SI: the stroke index (handicap order).