Courses › Hirsala Golf

Hirsala Golf

Kirkkonummi, Finland. 18 holes, par 73. Play the real course hole by hole in Finger Golf, a free golf game in your browser, built from open map data: the fairways, greens, bunkers, water, the ground and every tree.

Play Hirsala Golf in Finger Golf
123456789101112131415161718200 m
Hirsala Golf, north up. Tap a hole's number for its own page.

The holes

HoleParSIBlackWhiteYellowBlue
Hole 146380356332294
Hole 2318132125114114
Hole 3410360352332311
Hole 4514498484438412
Hole 5412385363332332
Hole 644375336318297
Hole 748353326315305
Hole 8316184172150135
Hole 952514481470395
Hole 10413294288278264
Hole 1143350350333310
Hole 12515461437421351
Hole 1345400380348305
Hole 14317185162139120
Hole 1557508474455405
Hole 16311160135128117
Hole 1741410382363340
Hole 1859440420398354
Total736389602356645161

Lengths in metres. SI: the stroke index (handicap order).