Courses › Himos Golf

Himos Golf

Jämsä, Finland. 18 holes, par 72. Play the real course hole by hole in Finger Golf, a free golf game in your browser, built from open map data: the fairways, greens, bunkers, water, the ground and every tree.

Play Himos Golf in Finger Golf
123456789101112131415161718200 m
Himos Golf, north up. Tap a hole's number for its own page.

The holes

HoleParSIWhiteYellowBlueRed
Hole 153482425425389
Hole 245294288239233
Hole 3413312305226220
Hole 439171165105100
Hole 5415352312268262
Hole 641395388359353
Hole 757463456360353
Hole 8411286280216210
Hole 9317185130124102
Hole 1046353318300295
Hole 1144379330324215
Hole 1252501494413407
Hole 13316157150124124
Hole 14514442436394388
Hole 15312159152112106
Hole 16410327269206200
Hole 173181241199292
Hole 1858436429361356
Total725818544646484405

Lengths in metres. SI: the stroke index (handicap order).