Courses › Hills Golf Hill

Hills Golf Hill

Vihti, Finland. 18 holes, par 72. Play the real course hole by hole in Finger Golf, a free golf game in your browser, built from open map data: the fairways, greens, bunkers, water, the ground and every tree.

Play Hills Golf Hill in Finger Golf
123456789101112131415161718200 m
Hills Golf Hill, north up. Tap a hole's number for its own page.

The holes

HoleParSIWhiteYellowBlueRed
Hole 1416320315271262
Hole 258489465435394
Hole 3412316306270251
Hole 432190180165144
Hole 544342328311291
Hole 6410327325264261
Hole 746340336314265
Hole 83181051009281
Hole 9514451445424355
Hole 1043332308289260
Hole 11317148140135120
Hole 1259488485464402
Hole 13415334322305265
Hole 1441354344335325
Hole 1557455445411377
Hole 16411290280262216
Hole 17313150147132100
Hole 1845390370315299
Total725821564151944668

Lengths in metres. SI: the stroke index (handicap order).