Courses › Holiday Club Saimaa Golf

Holiday Club Saimaa Golf

Lappeenranta, Finland. 18 holes, par 72. Play the real course hole by hole in Finger Golf, a free golf game in your browser, built from open map data: the fairways, greens, bunkers, water, the ground and every tree.

Play Holiday Club Saimaa Golf in Finger Golf
123456789101112131415161718200 m
Holiday Club Saimaa Golf, north up. Tap a hole's number for its own page.

The holes

HoleParSIWhiteYellowBlueRed
Hole 1413333309264248
Hole 249381330310277
Hole 355463431402369
Hole 441362324312284
Hole 5411404364342275
Hole 6315158146130107
Hole 747412381351307
Hole 8417342308289265
Hole 953471439418394
Hole 1048290290247200
Hole 1131815312011380
Hole 1244375331263234
Hole 13316138115115100
Hole 14412329292252234
Hole 1552541509428383
Hole 1631420216512590
Hole 1756470444394343
Hole 18410332290266215
Total726156558850214405

Lengths in metres. SI: the stroke index (handicap order).