Courses › Hartola Golf

Hartola Golf

Hartola, Finland. 18 holes, par 72. Play the real course hole by hole in Finger Golf, a free golf game in your browser, built from open map data: the fairways, greens, bunkers, water, the ground and every tree.

Play Hartola Golf in Finger Golf
123456789101112131415161718200 m
Hartola Golf, north up. Tap a hole's number for its own page.

The holes

HoleParSIWhiteYellowBlueRed
Hole 147358329283278
Hole 245372358286282
Hole 3513450416410365
Hole 443415393318316
Hole 549349327306306
Hole 6311192187159156
Hole 751479473415415
Hole 8317147136125113
Hole 9415330274268230
Hole 1042408380341336
Hole 1148357341332288
Hole 1231815414613896
Hole 1346335296288273
Hole 14414329314304272
Hole 15416272265257224
Hole 1654444434426418
Hole 17312198174144139
Hole 18510482458449399
Total726071570152494906

Lengths in metres. SI: the stroke index (handicap order).