Courses › Harjattula Golf & Country Club

Harjattula Golf & Country Club

Turku, Finland. 18 holes, par 72. Play the real course hole by hole in Finger Golf, a free golf game in your browser, built from open map data: the fairways, greens, bunkers, water, the ground and every tree.

Play Harjattula Golf & Country Club in Finger Golf
123456789101112131415161718200 m
Harjattula Golf & Country Club, north up. Tap a hole's number for its own page.

The holes

HoleParSITee 63Tee 58Tee 51Tee 49
Hole 1415345325305300
Hole 243360355235230
Hole 33171251059085
Hole 4414335320315305
Hole 537210205185175
Hole 652530505425420
Hole 758530475390385
Hole 841390355325320
Hole 949390330290285
Hole 1056485470450420
Hole 11316180155145120
Hole 1244420395360340
Hole 13512460445390385
Hole 14411360325285280
Hole 1545350340325300
Hole 16413365320270265
Hole 17318140135125110
Hole 18410380325260250
Total726355588551704975

Lengths in metres. SI: the stroke index (handicap order).