Courses › Gumböle Golf

Gumböle Golf

Espoo, Finland. 18 holes, par 70. Play the real course hole by hole in Finger Golf, a free golf game in your browser, built from open map data: the fairways, greens, bunkers, water, the ground and every tree.

Play Gumböle Golf in Finger Golf
123456789101112131415161718200 m
Gumböle Golf, north up. Tap a hole's number for its own page.

The holes

HoleParSIWhiteYellowBlueRed
Hole 157446435423373
Hole 2315174161161144
Hole 343385372349326
Hole 445317304288265
Hole 5313180177136136
Hole 6411334311311273
Hole 7317141125125100
Hole 859431404404378
Hole 951459446412412
Hole 1048316303303285
Hole 11414274262262250
Hole 12410311300300278
Hole 13316166146146117
Hole 1444352344344311
Hole 15312161151151129
Hole 1656506491476465
Hole 1742374361341322
Hole 18318128128128116
Total705455522150604680

Lengths in metres. SI: the stroke index (handicap order).