Courses › Espoon Golfseura

Espoon Golfseura

Espoo, Finland. 18 holes, par 72. Play the real course hole by hole in Finger Golf, a free golf game in your browser, built from open map data: the fairways, greens, bunkers, water, the ground and every tree.

Play Espoon Golfseura in Finger Golf
123456789101112131415161718200 m
Espoon Golfseura, north up. Tap a hole's number for its own page.

The holes

HoleParSITee 62Tee 58Tee 55Tee 50
Hole 142380345330330
Hole 2510513480480420
Hole 3316205175160140
Hole 456450440390390
Hole 5418325315295295
Hole 6314170160145135
Hole 744390320320295
Hole 8412340325325285
Hole 948355335305275
Hole 10313167150130130
Hole 1155520485430400
Hole 12317152132132112
Hole 1341380370335305
Hole 1447310300300265
Hole 15515465445445380
Hole 16411350335325295
Hole 1749405380335300
Hole 1843360335310290
Total726237582754925042

Lengths in metres. SI: the stroke index (handicap order).