Courses › Etelä-Saimaa Golf

Etelä-Saimaa Golf

Lappeenranta, Finland. 18 holes, par 72. Play the real course hole by hole in Finger Golf, a free golf game in your browser, built from open map data: the fairways, greens, bunkers, water, the ground and every tree.

Play Etelä-Saimaa Golf in Finger Golf
123456789101112131415161718200 m
Etelä-Saimaa Golf, north up. Tap a hole's number for its own page.

The holes

HoleParSIWhiteYellowBlueRed
Hole 1512487463461334
Hole 246360348336232
Hole 331813211911399
Hole 442398362320313
Hole 5410320313300257
Hole 648389348312307
Hole 7416274268261255
Hole 8314131120105102
Hole 954490465366361
Hole 1051477465450446
Hole 1149340334327243
Hole 12317146132124111
Hole 13513456439376369
Hole 14411341310308232
Hole 1545366345296286
Hole 16315188157149128
Hole 1747339320295283
Hole 1843400380373320
Total726034568852724678

Lengths in metres. SI: the stroke index (handicap order).