Courses › Botnia Golf

Botnia Golf

Kauhajoki, Finland. 18 holes, par 72. Play the real course hole by hole in Finger Golf, a free golf game in your browser, built from open map data: the fairways, greens, bunkers, water, the ground and every tree.

Play Botnia Golf in Finger Golf
123456789101112131415161718200 m
Botnia Golf, north up. Tap a hole's number for its own page.

The holes

HoleParSIWhiteYellowBlueRed
Hole 1514515440395395
Hole 231815012512585
Hole 3412390370340340
Hole 448320300300260
Hole 542440400350350
Hole 6510520470410410
Hole 744340330305305
Hole 8316175150130130
Hole 946380355290290
Hole 1049310286261261
Hole 11413308287287245
Hole 12315146118118100
Hole 1347400370315315
Hole 1451493467407407
Hole 1543362348291291
Hole 1655520490400400
Hole 17317144130130117
Hole 18411344323276276
Total726257575951304977

Lengths in metres. SI: the stroke index (handicap order).