Courses › Nordcenter Benz

Nordcenter Benz

Fiskars, Raasepori, Finland. 18 holes, par 72. Play the real course hole by hole in Finger Golf, a free golf game in your browser, built from open map data: the fairways, greens, bunkers, water, the ground and every tree.

Play Nordcenter Benz in Finger Golf
123456789101112131415161718200 m
Nordcenter Benz, north up. Tap a hole's number for its own page.

The holes

HoleParSIWhiteYellowBlueRed
Hole 149305289254224
Hole 255479462443428
Hole 3415359338311274
Hole 431714212911091
Hole 543292278255232
Hole 6313183175136124
Hole 751492473454392
Hole 847375354336295
Hole 9411326304267243
Hole 10412318293273254
Hole 11416360340313287
Hole 1256497477447418
Hole 13318108958576
Hole 1442356341327272
Hole 15514474459437395
Hole 1648342314286256
Hole 173414012310689
Hole 18410360347301272
Total725908559151414622

Lengths in metres. SI: the stroke index (handicap order).