Courses › Aura Golf

Aura Golf

Turku, Finland. 18 holes, par 71. Play the real course hole by hole in Finger Golf, a free golf game in your browser, built from open map data: the fairways, greens, bunkers, water, the ground and every tree.

Play Aura Golf in Finger Golf
123456789101112131415161718200 m
Aura Golf, north up. Tap a hole's number for its own page.

The holes

HoleParSIWhiteYellowBlueRed
Hole 139175167163125
Hole 243420399360356
Hole 3515440429403386
Hole 4417314289273259
Hole 537210190190145
Hole 6411309303303264
Hole 735186178161145
Hole 851501482412367
Hole 9413368357304294
Hole 10410321313290234
Hole 1146355335289244
Hole 12316141138133118
Hole 1358462452391379
Hole 1452509495441433
Hole 15318128124124106
Hole 1644390375339329
Hole 17414323315279270
Hole 18412304294290280
Total715856563551454734

Lengths in metres. SI: the stroke index (handicap order).