Courses › Aulanko Golf Eversti

Aulanko Golf Eversti

Hämeenlinna, Finland. 18 holes, par 72. Play the real course hole by hole in Finger Golf, a free golf game in your browser, built from open map data: the fairways, greens, bunkers, water, the ground and every tree.

Play Aulanko Golf Eversti in Finger Golf
123456789101112131415161718200 m
Aulanko Golf Eversti, north up. Tap a hole's number for its own page.

The holes

HoleParSIWhiteYellowBlueRed
Hole 1410345325315290
Hole 234200175170130
Hole 3416355315295240
Hole 442355345335275
Hole 5518480460440410
Hole 6314170160130120
Hole 748360350295290
Hole 856500475455410
Hole 9412400370360330
Hole 10411315295290250
Hole 1151560535475470
Hole 12315205160140120
Hole 13513500465445410
Hole 1437175145125115
Hole 1543375350345300
Hole 163171201109590
Hole 1745435375365310
Hole 1859455440430405
Total726305585055054965

Lengths in metres. SI: the stroke index (handicap order).