Courses › Archipelagia Golf

Archipelagia Golf

Parainen, Finland. 18 holes, par 71. Play the real course hole by hole in Finger Golf, a free golf game in your browser, built from open map data: the fairways, greens, bunkers, water, the ground and every tree.

Play Archipelagia Golf in Finger Golf
123456789101112131415161718200 m
Archipelagia Golf, north up. Tap a hole's number for its own page.

The holes

HoleParSITee 59Tee 57Tee 53Tee 49
Hole 1510462448431404
Hole 245367352320285
Hole 331714213110997
Hole 4412326313300288
Hole 547367353339333
Hole 644406380372335
Hole 758486472432398
Hole 8316152135126113
Hole 9414345340292270
Hole 1046324311303294
Hole 1149338324310284
Hole 12411372352341310
Hole 133181051009281
Hole 1443380375351300
Hole 15413332318308276
Hole 16315189171153132
Hole 1752466448424380
Hole 1841377363326320
Total715936568653294900

Lengths in metres. SI: the stroke index (handicap order).