Courses › Golf-Porrassalmi

Golf-Porrassalmi

Mikkeli, Finland. 18 holes, par 72. Play the real course hole by hole in Finger Golf, a free golf game in your browser, built from open map data: the fairways, greens, bunkers, water, the ground and every tree.

Play Golf-Porrassalmi in Finger Golf
123456789101112131415161718200 m
Golf-Porrassalmi, north up. Tap a hole's number for its own page.

The holes

HoleParSIYellowRed
Hole 158485432
Hole 2310125104
Hole 342325264
Hole 446286258
Hole 5314147127
Hole 6516441392
Hole 744415385
Hole 8315133117
Hole 951527473
Hole 10317123107
Hole 11418259223
Hole 12412295260
Hole 13511475408
Hole 1443363318
Hole 1545269212
Hole 1647352320
Hole 17413269200
Hole 1849312249
Total7256014849

Lengths in metres. SI: the stroke index (handicap order).