Courses › Alastaro Golf

Alastaro Golf

Loimaa, Finland. 18 holes, par 72. Play the real course hole by hole in Finger Golf, a free golf game in your browser, built from open map data: the fairways, greens, bunkers, water, the ground and every tree.

Play Alastaro Golf in Finger Golf
123456789101112131415161718200 m
Alastaro Golf, north up. Tap a hole's number for its own page.

The holes

HoleParSITee 67Tee 61Tee 58Tee 54
Hole 1414350330313290
Hole 2318160139122105
Hole 351570528511480
Hole 445400350343310
Hole 553520480463444
Hole 649390360343325
Hole 7412360330317290
Hole 8317190169147130
Hole 944400370353330
Hole 1046415375358335
Hole 1142445400383365
Hole 12315225199182160
Hole 13413335305288270
Hole 1458530490473450
Hole 15316175164147135
Hole 16410370340323300
Hole 1747360335308290
Hole 18511490450433410
Total726685611458075419

Lengths in metres. SI: the stroke index (handicap order).