Courses › Ähtäri Golf

Ähtäri Golf

Ähtäri, Finland. 18 holes, par 71. Play the real course hole by hole in Finger Golf, a free golf game in your browser, built from open map data: the fairways, greens, bunkers, water, the ground and every tree.

Play Ähtäri Golf in Finger Golf
123456789101112131415161718200 m
Ähtäri Golf, north up. Tap a hole's number for its own page.

The holes

HoleParSIYellowRed
Hole 1411323280
Hole 2314157137
Hole 343370322
Hole 454438408
Hole 5315144126
Hole 655441369
Hole 752458401
Hole 8412289272
Hole 9316116102
Hole 1051516455
Hole 11413305261
Hole 1231710680
Hole 1347306270
Hole 143189972
Hole 15410317294
Hole 1646279245
Hole 1748301274
Hole 1849284266
Total7152494634

Lengths in metres. SI: the stroke index (handicap order).